ABBA
Ad Shave
Adam Wend
Adam Wendt
AHO
Akademia Głosów Tradycji
Aldona Dvarionaite
Almashan Rasm
Andrzej Frydryszek
Aneta Strzeszewska
Antonio Vivaldi, Jerzy Fryderyk-Handel
Anwar Khan Group
Artur Dutkiewicz
ASAF
Bajkowa Orkiestra Symfoniczna
Bartas Szymoniak
Beata Bartelik
Bo'Basy2
Bogusław Nowicki
Bractwo Wiecznego Natchnienia
Cafe Jazz Trio
Canto Gregoriano
Cappella Gedaensis
Cappella Gedanensis
CDN Ryba
Chojnacki, MIguła
Ciągle na Fali
Colin Clue
Collegium Musicum , Cappella Gedanensis
Countdown Kids & Auntie Sally
Damięcka Ilona
Daniel Grupa
Dariusz Wójcik
Dariusz Wójcik & Pojln Klezmer Quartett
Dmitry Korsak
Dominik Bukowski Quartet
Dorota Lulka
Dr. Hackenbush
Drake
Duo Performance
Dwa Asy
Dźwięki natury
Edward Grieg, Ferenc Liszt
Emceem
Emilia Pawłowska
Erwin Trio
Eryk Waszczuk
espół Muzyki Cerkiewnej pod dyr. ks Jerzego Szurb
Esthera
Farao Massimo, Lady Toffy
Filip Żółtowski Quartet
Folk Acoustic
Fryderyk Chopin
Gęsicki Wojciech
Gniewomir Tomczyk
Gootovsky
Grażyna Świtała
Grupa Daniel
Grzegorz Nagórski
Grzegorz Rutkowski
Grzymek Sławomir, Lekko Pijani
Guitar Force
Hanna Banaszak
Hanna Dys
Hotel Zero
Ifi Ude
Iga Lewandowska
Inne Słowa
Ivan Koziupa
Iwo Załuski
Iza Połońska
Jacek Szymański, Dariusz S. Wójcik, Paweł Lipski
JAH Trio
Jakub Hajdun Trio
Jakub Słubik
Jan Kubica
Jan Sebastian Bach
Janusz Muniak Quartet
Jerzy Stachura
Joanna Krempeć-Kaczor, Radosław Kurek
Joanna Morea
Johann Strauss II
Jola Tubielewicz
Jolanta Wolters
Justyna Bacz
K.A. Kulka & Cappella Gedanensis
K.C. Buszman, Bruno Lohengren
Kancelarya
Kaszubki
Katarzyna Chudzik-Bazydło, Robert Kanaan
Katarzyna Rogalska
Klaudia Drożdżyk-Cieniuch
Kobranocka
Konstanty Wileński
Krystian Balawender
Krystyna Stańko
Krzysztof Cezary Buszman
Krzysztof Duda
Krzysztof Kolberger
Kuba Raczyński
Kułakowski Leszek , Sikała Maciej
Leon Sęka
Leszek Dranicki
Leszek Kukłowski
Leszek Kułakowski
Lewandowski Rafał, Walewska Natalia
Lisiecka Zuzanna
Lucyan
Ludwig van Beethoven
Lulka Dorota, Nowak Paweł A., Sadowski Maciej
Maciej Strzelczyk and Friends
Madame JeanPierre
Marek Gałązka
Marek Richter
Marian Lichtman
Marina
Mario Moita
Markus Kirsch Trio
Marta Rubin
Mellusya
Michael Kornas
Michał Ciesielski
Michał Dyszewski
Michał Kleofas Ogiński
Michorzewski, Uske
Mihajlo Lazarević
Mnihu
Morricone Ennio
Morte Plays
Mr. Bramp
Music Therapy
My Gold Medicine
Natalia Stolarska-Walewska, Rafał Lewandowski
Natalia Walewska
Natalia Walewska, Tomasz Zając
Nawrot Joanna
Nickos Harizanos
Nie WieM
NotSoScary
Ola Jas
Ola Mońko
Olga Rusina
Orange Trane, Soweto Kinch
Paweł Łowicki Band
Paweł Pilichowicz, Krzysztof Cezary Buszman
Perły i Łotry
Piotr Iljicz Czajkowski
Piotr Lemańczyk Trio
Piotr Rodowicz i Przyjaciele
Pożakowski Piotr, Szull-Talar Bożena
praca zbiorowa
Renata Irsa
Robert Kanaa
Robert Kanaan
Robert Lubera
Roland Bilicki, Leszek Świdziński, Sylwia Lorens
Romek Sławiński
Ryczące Dwudziestki, Drake
Ryszard Makowski
Sachiel
SinaUbi Zawose
Skrla Leszek, Mikolon Anna
Sold My Soul
Spoko Loko
Stasiek Wielanek, Kameleon
Strunin Sasha
Sylwester Norbert Bernaciak
Szoda Irina
Szymon Podwin, Krzysztof Cezary Buszman
Tenors Bel' Canto
Tercet Egzotyczny
Tercet Kamili Drabek
The Q
Tomasz Cofta, Aleksandra Lis
Tomasz Łosowski
Tomasz Pesz
Tomasz Zając
Tomek Lubert
Various Artists
Wądołowski Marcin , Lemańczyk Piotr , Hornby Tyler
Weekender&Rudige
Weronika Korthals
Weroniki Korthals
Witchcraft Alex
Włodek Gulgowski
Wojciech Majewski
Wojciech Sarnecki
Wojtek Gęsicki
Wojtek Puszek
Wolfgang Amadeusz Mozart
Wu-Hae
Yogendra , Ashis Paul
Young Igi
Za Horyzontem
Zbigniew Kruczek
Zbigniew Kruczek, Roman Perucki
ZE Sezamki
Zenon Kitowski
Zespół Muzyki Salonowej Eleganza
Zespół Tęcza
ZoZi
Zuziki